Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2015/2016
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U12K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Przechwyty
Przechwyty śr
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Etap II (1-6)
Etap II (7-11)
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
1.
Julia Owczarek
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
0.00
0
2.
Justyna Pietracha
UKS Nowa Wieś
15
0.00
0
3.
Julia Mróz
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
0.00
0
4.
Maja Wesołowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
13
0.00
0
5.
Weronika Stachowicz
UKS Nowa Wieś
12
0.00
0
6.
Julia Hryciuk
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
0.00
0
7.
Aleksandra Poniatowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
0.00
0
8.
Agata Młyńska
UKS Nowa Wieś
15
0.00
0
9.
Gabriela Zaron
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
0.00
0
10.
Ewa Błońska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
0.00
0
11.
Anna Dąbrowiecka
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
14
0.00
0
12.
Zofia Florszczyk
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
16
0.00
0
13.
Natalia Kierył
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
0.00
0
14.
Aleksandra Kosieradzka
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
14
0.00
0
15.
Zuzanna Krasuska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
16
0.00
0
16.
Aleksandra Pniewska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
0.00
0
17.
Gabriela Wiśniewska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
0.00
0
18.
Klaudia Matusiewicz
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
12
0.00
0
19.
Katarzyna Cabaj
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
15
0.00
0
20.
Agata Jurczyńska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
0.00
0
21.
Weronika Kołacińska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
15
0.00
0
22.
Patrycja Kozarzewska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
15
0.00
0
23.
Hanna Lewczyk
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
14
0.00
0
24.
Antonina Marchlewska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
0.00
0
25.
Alicja Mirkiewicz
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
0.00
0
26.
Julia Oszust
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
14
0.00
0
27.
Aleksandra Sijka
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
0.00
0
28.
Antonina Trukawka
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
12
0.00
0
29.
Julia Gabrańska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
17
0.00
0
30.
Milena Bylinka
UKS Nowa Wieś
9
0.00
0
31.
Alicja Głąbikowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
0.00
0
32.
Oliwia Parchan
UKS Nowa Wieś
11
0.00
0
33.
Natalia Łabuć
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
14
0.00
0
34.
Magdalena Tabor
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
0.00
0
35.
Gabriela Bartosiewicz
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
0.00
0
36.
Helena Czwarnóg
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
0.00
0
37.
Luiza Dobrzyńska
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
14
0.00
0
38.
Aleksandra Fibor
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
12
0.00
0
39.
Julia Rudnicka
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
12
0.00
0
40.
Maja Dymecka
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
0.00
0
41.
Kinga Gradkowska
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
11
0.00
0
42.
Natalia Łuczyk
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
,
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
13
0.00
0
43.
Alicja Miller
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
11
0.00
0
44.
Natalia Teklińska
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
14
0.00
0
45.
Martyna Wojtas
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
11
0.00
0
46.
Zofia Zgoda
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
0.00
0
47.
Zuzanna Andrzejuk
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
12
0.00
0
48.
Marta Bugaj
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
11
0.00
0
49.
Zuzanna Grabowska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
10
0.00
0
50.
Wanesa Góral
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
13
0.00
0
51.
Oliwia Jendrzejewska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
14
0.00
0
52.
Natalia Kuchta
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
12
0.00
0
53.
Sandra Liss
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
9
0.00
0
54.
Karolina Machalska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
13
0.00
0
55.
Alicja Opłotna
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
7
0.00
0
56.
Oliwia Piskorska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
13
0.00
0
57.
Karina Pokrywko
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
9
0.00
0
58.
Konstancja Proniewicz
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
12
0.00
0
59.
Julia Torsz
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
14
0.00
0
60.
Zuzanna Wasilewska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
14
0.00
0
61.
Magdalena Wyszomirska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
11
0.00
0
62.
Daria Bączyk
MUKS II Piaseczno
7
0.00
0
63.
Patrycja Dybowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
10
0.00
0
64.
Gabriela Gawrylak
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
0.00
0
65.
Gabriela Grabowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
0.00
0
66.
Nina Jóźwik
MUKS II Piaseczno
9
0.00
0
67.
Weronika Kobza
MUKS II Piaseczno
,
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
0.00
0
68.
Klaudia Król
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
0.00
0
69.
Zuzanna Orzelska
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
0.00
0
70.
Aleksandra Smolarczyk
MUKS II Piaseczno
,
MUKS II Piaseczno
13
0.00
0
71.
Aleksandra Świercz
MUKS II Piaseczno
13
0.00
0
72.
Natalia Trzpil
MUKS II Piaseczno
10
0.00
0
73.
Joanna Bielska
MUKS 21 Płock
14
0.00
0
74.
Patrycja Chrobocińska
MUKS 21 Płock
10
0.00
0
75.
Aleksandra Jankowska
MUKS 21 Płock
14
0.00
0
76.
Natalia Klimkiewicz
MUKS 21 Płock
11
0.00
0
77.
Karolina Kuczmańska
MUKS 21 Płock
12
0.00
0
78.
Aleksandra Laskowska
MUKS 21 Płock
8
0.00
0
79.
Maria Mikołajczyk
MUKS 21 Płock
13
0.00
0
80.
Weronika Tomaszuk
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
0.00
0
81.
Olga Chrobocińska
MUKS 21 Płock
14
0.00
0
82.
Agata Korpowska
MUKS 21 Płock
10
0.00
0
83.
Oliwia Rogowska
MUKS 21 Płock
14
0.00
0
84.
Wanesa Wicińska
MUKS 21 Płock
8
0.00
0
85.
Julia Witkowska
MUKS 21 Płock
13
0.00
0
86.
Karolina, Barbara Słomnicka
MUKS II Piaseczno
9
0.00
0
87.
Emilia Jurczak
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
0.00
0
88.
Patrycja Nowakowska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
12
0.00
0
89.
Olga Prokopińska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
0.00
0
90.
Gabriela Wyrozębska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
0.00
0
91.
Weronika Załoga
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
14
0.00
0
92.
Gabriela Żyluk
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
9
0.00
0
93.
Natalia Lemieszek
MUKS II Piaseczno
7
0.00
0
94.
Natalia Donica
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.00
0
95.
Paulina Donica
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.00
0
96.
Weronika Kowalczyk
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
0.00
0
97.
Zuzanna Maksymów
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
0.00
0
98.
Julia Małkiewicz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
0.00
0
99.
Wiktoria Medyńska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
9
0.00
0
100.
Wiktoria Mostowska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
11
0.00
0
101.
Julia Rupiewicz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.00
0
102.
Karolina Ułan
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
0.00
0
103.
Marta Wróblewska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.00
0
104.
Oliwia Zawadka
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.00
0
105.
Paulina Ziętek
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
0.00
0
106.
Zofia Skoneczna
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
0.00
0
107.
Kinga Cichecka
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
13
0.00
0
108.
Dagmara Dziedzic
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
16
0.00
0
109.
Iga Gejcyg
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
14
0.00
0
110.
Katarzyna Grzywna
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
16
0.00
0
111.
Milena Jarkiewicz
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
14
0.00
0
112.
Aleksandra Kryńska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
14
0.00
0
113.
Aleksandra Kowalska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
17
0.00
0
114.
Zuzanna Ludwiczuk
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
16
0.00
0
115.
Maja Majewska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
12
0.00
0
116.
Aleksandra Malinowska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
9
0.00
0
117.
Amelia Nowak
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
14
0.00
0
118.
Julia Paradowska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
16
0.00
0
119.
Julia Runkwitz
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
17
0.00
0
120.
Oliwia Sokołowska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
9
0.00
0
121.
Zuzanna Stefankiewicz
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
15
0.00
0
122.
Oliwia Ciupak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.00
0
123.
Gabriela Baran
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
0.00
0
124.
Natalia Chrzanowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
0.00
0
125.
Paulina Chudzio
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
0.00
0
126.
Zuzanna Jaworska
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
0.00
0
127.
Kamila Kowalska
MUKS II Piaseczno
13
0.00
0
128.
Aleksandra Romanowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
,
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
0.00
0
129.
Julita Sawicka
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
0.00
0
130.
Zofia Wielądek
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
0.00
0
131.
Aleksandra Zwolińska
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
0.00
0
132.
Maja Żak
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
0.00
0
133.
Natalia Żak
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
0.00
0
134.
Maria Pokusa
MUKS II Piaseczno
13
0.00
0
135.
Rozalia Jaworowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
0.00
0
136.
Oliwia Baranowska
SKS 12 Warszawa
8
0.00
0
137.
Natalia Brewczuk
SKS 12 Warszawa
10
0.00
0
138.
Wiktoria Chisman
SKS 12 Warszawa
13
0.00
0
139.
Julia Dzięcioł
SKS 12 Warszawa
11
0.00
0
140.
Magdalena Henig
SKS 12 Warszawa
9
0.00
0
141.
Patrycja Kliś
SKS 12 Warszawa
8
0.00
0
142.
Olga Lewnau
SKS 12 Warszawa
8
0.00
0
143.
Izabela Matysiak
SKS 12 Warszawa
9
0.00
0
144.
Ewelina Poławska
SKS 12 Warszawa
8
0.00
0
145.
Magdalena Staszczyk
SKS 12 Warszawa
11
0.00
0
146.
Katarzyna Świłło
SKS 12 Warszawa
12
0.00
0
147.
Zuzanna Uniszewska
SKS 12 Warszawa
9
0.00
0
148.
Julia Siuta
SKS 12 Warszawa
13
0.00
0
149.
Małgorzata Ruta
UKS Nowa Wieś
9
0.00
0
150.
Karolina Domżalska
MUKS 21 Płock
10
0.00
0
151.
Paulina Olczyk
MUKS 21 Płock
7
0.00
0
152.
Agata Szwech
MUKS 21 Płock
10
0.00
0
153.
Barbara Kubala
UKS Nowa Wieś
13
0.00
0
154.
Weronika Paprocka
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
9
0.00
0
155.
Weronika Stępień
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5
0.00
0
156.
SANDRA JEDRZEJEWSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
0.00
0
157.
MAJA JEDRZEJEWSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
0.00
0
158.
MARTA ZWOLIŃSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5
0.00
0
159.
MARIA GIL
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
0.00
0
160.
WERONIKA CHĘCMANOWSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
0.00
0
161.
KATARZYNA BODYCH
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
0.00
0
162.
ANTONINA GÓRKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
0.00
0
163.
MAJA SŁOWIŃSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
0.00
0
164.
MARTYNA TOMCZAK
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
0.00
0
165.
MARTYNA WITEK
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
0.00
0
166.
GABRIELA LUBAS
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
0.00
0
167.
Nadia Buszczyńska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.00
0
168.
Katarzyna Przybytniak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
9
0.00
0
169.
Małgorzata Tarnawska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
13
0.00
0
170.
Gabriela Kowalska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
10
0.00
0