Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2015/2016
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U12K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Punkty
Punkty śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Etap II (1-6)
Etap II (7-11)
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
1.
Natalia Donica
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
20.69
269
2.
Aleksandra Fibor
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
12
19.67
236
3.
Ewa Błońska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
18.00
306
4.
Kinga Cichecka
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
13
17.85
232
5.
Aleksandra Kowalska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
17
16.00
272
6.
Julia Runkwitz
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
17
12.82
218
7.
Agata Korpowska
MUKS 21 Płock
10
12.70
127
8.
Patrycja Kozarzewska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
15
12.20
183
9.
Hanna Lewczyk
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
14
12.07
169
10.
Olga Prokopińska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
11.88
202
11.
Wiktoria Chisman
SKS 12 Warszawa
13
11.31
147
12.
Gabriela Wiśniewska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
11.19
179
13.
Agata Młyńska
UKS Nowa Wieś
15
11.07
166
14.
Zuzanna Krasuska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
16
10.81
173
15.
Natalia Kierył
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
10.65
181
16.
Gabriela Wyrozębska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
10.35
176
17.
Julia Torsz
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
14
10.14
142
18.
Paulina Donica
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
9.77
127
19.
Konstancja Proniewicz
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
12
9.58
115
20.
Katarzyna Przybytniak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
9
9.33
84
21.
Aleksandra Pniewska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
9.25
148
22.
Zuzanna Orzelska
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
9.08
109
23.
Maja Żak
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
9.07
127
24.
Weronika Tomaszuk
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
8.86
124
25.
Maja Wesołowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
13
8.85
115
26.
Karolina Machalska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
13
8.85
115
27.
Zuzanna Jaworska
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
8.40
126
28.
SANDRA JEDRZEJEWSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
7.75
62
29.
Zuzanna Ludwiczuk
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
16
7.69
123
30.
Oliwia Zawadka
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
7.38
96
31.
Gabriela Zaron
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
7.29
102
32.
Karolina Ułan
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
7.08
85
33.
Aleksandra Romanowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
,
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
6.93
104
34.
Milena Jarkiewicz
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
14
6.86
96
35.
Aleksandra Poniatowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
6.79
95
36.
Nina Jóźwik
MUKS II Piaseczno
9
6.22
56
37.
Zofia Florszczyk
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
16
5.94
95
38.
Natalia Łabuć
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
14
5.86
82
39.
Zuzanna Stefankiewicz
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
15
5.60
84
40.
Alicja Głąbikowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
5.57
78
41.
Iga Gejcyg
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
14
5.57
78
42.
Aleksandra Smolarczyk
MUKS II Piaseczno
,
MUKS II Piaseczno
13
5.46
71
43.
Aleksandra Kryńska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
14
5.36
75
44.
Oliwia Baranowska
SKS 12 Warszawa
8
5.25
42
45.
Natalia Brewczuk
SKS 12 Warszawa
10
5.10
51
46.
Anna Dąbrowiecka
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
14
5.07
71
47.
Magdalena Tabor
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
4.92
64
48.
Aleksandra Jankowska
MUKS 21 Płock
14
4.86
68
49.
Rozalia Jaworowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
4.80
72
50.
Julia Paradowska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
16
4.69
75
51.
Karolina, Barbara Słomnicka
MUKS II Piaseczno
9
4.67
42
52.
Luiza Dobrzyńska
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
14
4.64
65
53.
Zuzanna Andrzejuk
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
12
4.58
55
54.
Olga Lewnau
SKS 12 Warszawa
8
4.50
36
55.
GABRIELA LUBAS
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
4.50
36
56.
Dagmara Dziedzic
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
16
4.38
70
57.
Zofia Zgoda
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
4.23
55
58.
Natalia Klimkiewicz
MUKS 21 Płock
11
4.18
46
59.
Maria Pokusa
MUKS II Piaseczno
13
4.15
54
60.
Paulina Chudzio
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
4.07
61
61.
Maria Mikołajczyk
MUKS 21 Płock
13
4.00
52
62.
Katarzyna Grzywna
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
16
3.94
63
63.
Aleksandra Świercz
MUKS II Piaseczno
13
3.92
51
64.
Justyna Pietracha
UKS Nowa Wieś
15
3.80
57
65.
Klaudia Matusiewicz
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
12
3.75
45
66.
Patrycja Dybowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
10
3.70
37
67.
MARTA ZWOLIŃSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5
3.60
18
68.
Joanna Bielska
MUKS 21 Płock
14
3.57
50
69.
Zuzanna Grabowska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
10
3.40
34
70.
Alicja Mirkiewicz
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
3.38
54
71.
Julia Hryciuk
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
3.36
47
72.
Natalia Chrzanowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
15
3.33
50
73.
Julita Sawicka
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
3.33
40
74.
Maja Dymecka
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
3.31
43
75.
Oliwia Piskorska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
13
3.23
42
76.
Barbara Kubala
UKS Nowa Wieś
13
3.23
42
77.
Julia Rupiewicz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
3.00
39
78.
Klaudia Król
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
2.83
34
79.
Julia Dzięcioł
SKS 12 Warszawa
11
2.82
31
80.
Aleksandra Sijka
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
2.81
45
81.
Izabela Matysiak
SKS 12 Warszawa
9
2.78
25
82.
Weronika Kobza
MUKS II Piaseczno
,
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
2.75
33
83.
Zuzanna Wasilewska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
14
2.71
38
84.
Oliwia Sokołowska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
9
2.67
24
85.
Agata Jurczyńska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
2.56
41
86.
MARTYNA TOMCZAK
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
2.50
20
87.
Julia Gabrańska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
17
2.47
42
88.
Gabriela Grabowska
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
2.42
29
89.
Katarzyna Świłło
SKS 12 Warszawa
12
2.33
28
90.
Natalia Lemieszek
MUKS II Piaseczno
7
2.29
16
91.
Natalia Kuchta
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
12
2.17
26
92.
Weronika Kołacińska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
15
2.00
30
93.
Natalia Łuczyk
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
,
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
13
2.00
26
94.
Gabriela Gawrylak
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
2.00
28
95.
Karolina Kuczmańska
MUKS 21 Płock
12
2.00
24
96.
Julia Witkowska
MUKS 21 Płock
13
2.00
26
97.
Emilia Jurczak
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
17
2.00
34
98.
Maja Majewska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
12
2.00
24
99.
Zofia Wielądek
MUKS II Piaseczno
14
1.93
27
100.
Małgorzata Tarnawska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
13
1.92
25
101.
Paulina Ziętek
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
1.75
21
102.
Aleksandra Kosieradzka
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
14
1.64
23
103.
MARTYNA WITEK
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
1.63
13
104.
Natalia Teklińska
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
14
1.50
21
105.
Patrycja Nowakowska
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
12
1.50
18
106.
Julia Małkiewicz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
1.50
18
107.
Kamila Kowalska
MUKS II Piaseczno
13
1.46
19
108.
Marta Bugaj
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
11
1.45
16
109.
Milena Bylinka
UKS Nowa Wieś
9
1.44
13
110.
Katarzyna Cabaj
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
15
1.40
21
111.
Julia Siuta
SKS 12 Warszawa
13
1.38
18
112.
Wanesa Wicińska
MUKS 21 Płock
8
1.38
11
113.
Julia Oszust
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
14
1.36
19
114.
Gabriela Baran
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
1.33
16
115.
Julia Mróz
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
1.29
18
116.
Magdalena Staszczyk
SKS 12 Warszawa
11
1.27
14
117.
Wanesa Góral
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
13
1.23
16
118.
Karina Pokrywko
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
9
1.22
11
119.
Oliwia Rogowska
MUKS 21 Płock
14
1.21
17
120.
Daria Bączyk
MUKS II Piaseczno
7
1.14
8
121.
Amelia Nowak
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
14
1.14
16
122.
Zuzanna Uniszewska
SKS 12 Warszawa
9
1.11
10
123.
Aleksandra Zwolińska
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
1.08
13
124.
Oliwia Parchan
UKS Nowa Wieś
11
1.00
11
125.
Zuzanna Maksymów
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
1.00
12
126.
Zofia Skoneczna
UKS La Basket Warszawa
7
1.00
7
127.
KATARZYNA BODYCH
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
1.00
8
128.
Aleksandra Malinowska
UKS Trójka OSiR Żyrardów
9
0.89
8
129.
Weronika Paprocka
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
9
0.89
8
130.
Ewelina Poławska
SKS 12 Warszawa
8
0.88
7
131.
ANTONINA GÓRKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
0.88
7
132.
Julia Owczarek
UKS Nowa Wieś
14
0.86
12
133.
Julia Rudnicka
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
12
0.83
10
134.
Magdalena Wyszomirska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
11
0.82
9
135.
Patrycja Chrobocińska
MUKS 21 Płock
10
0.80
8
136.
Oliwia Ciupak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
13
0.77
10
137.
Aleksandra Laskowska
MUKS 21 Płock
8
0.75
6
138.
Weronika Kowalczyk
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
0.75
9
139.
Oliwia Jendrzejewska
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
14
0.71
10
140.
Alicja Opłotna
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
7
0.71
5
141.
Weronika Stachowicz
UKS Nowa Wieś
12
0.67
8
142.
Sandra Liss
UKS "Huragan" I Wołomin
9
0.67
6
143.
Magdalena Henig
SKS 12 Warszawa
9
0.67
6
144.
Małgorzata Ruta
UKS Nowa Wieś
9
0.67
6
145.
Alicja Miller
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
11
0.64
7
146.
Wiktoria Mostowska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
11
0.64
7
147.
Antonina Marchlewska
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
16
0.63
10
148.
Natalia Trzpil
MUKS II Piaseczno
10
0.60
6
149.
Natalia Żak
MUKS II Piaseczno
12
0.58
7
150.
Paulina Olczyk
MUKS 21 Płock
7
0.57
4
151.
Patrycja Kliś
SKS 12 Warszawa
8
0.50
4
152.
Nadia Buszczyńska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.50
4
153.
Martyna Wojtas
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
11
0.45
5
154.
Gabriela Żyluk
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
9
0.44
4
155.
Wiktoria Medyńska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
9
0.44
4
156.
Gabriela Bartosiewicz
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
0.38
5
157.
WERONIKA CHĘCMANOWSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
0.33
2
158.
Gabriela Kowalska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
10
0.30
3
159.
Kinga Gradkowska
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
11
0.18
2
160.
Olga Chrobocińska
MUKS 21 Płock
14
0.14
2
161.
Weronika Załoga
MKK OSiR. Sokołów Podlaski
14
0.14
2
162.
Karolina Domżalska
MUKS 21 Płock
10
0.10
1
163.
Antonina Trukawka
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa
12
0.00
0
164.
Helena Czwarnóg
UKS "Huragan" II Wołomin
13
0.00
0
165.
Marta Wróblewska
UKS La Basket Warszawa
8
0.00
0
166.
Agata Szwech
MUKS 21 Płock
10
0.00
0
167.
Weronika Stępień
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5
0.00
0
168.
MAJA JEDRZEJEWSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
0.00
0
169.
MARIA GIL
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
6
0.00
0
170.
MAJA SŁOWIŃSKA
GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8
0.00
0