Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

10.11.2019 16:00 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Polonia Warszawa 81:58
20.12.2019 20:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 63:87
21.01.2020 20:15 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - Hutnik Warszawa 74:67

2 kolejka

12.10.2019 14:30 Hutnik Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa 62:79
12.10.2019 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 76:116
12.10.2019 18:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - MUKS Piaseczno 58:55

3 kolejka

19.10.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce 57:51
19.10.2019 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 101:66
19.10.2019 19:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Hutnik Warszawa 83:72

4 kolejka

26.10.2019 13:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - Polonia Warszawa 120:55
26.10.2019 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Basket Siedlce 83:66
27.10.2019 16:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 99:81

5 kolejka

02.11.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 78:92
03.11.2019 16:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 101:67
01.12.2019 17:30 Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Basket Siedlce 81:72

6 kolejka

09.11.2019 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 70:88
09.11.2019 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - UKS Basket Siedlce 71:79
09.11.2019 18:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Hutnik Warszawa 97:61

7 kolejka

16.11.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 83:88
16.11.2019 14:30 Hutnik Warszawa - MUKS Piaseczno 70:77
17.11.2019 17:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 80:57

8 kolejka

23.11.2019 14:30 Hutnik Warszawa - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 82:72
23.11.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 48:127
23.11.2019 18:30 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS Basket Siedlce 97:58

9 kolejka

30.11.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - Hutnik Warszawa 66:111
30.11.2019 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 123:68
04.12.2019 20:30 MUKS Piaseczno - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 83:93

10 kolejka

07.12.2019 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - MUKS Piaseczno 68:95
18.12.2019 20:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - Polonia Warszawa 63:41
12.01.2020 18:30 Hutnik Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 59:96

11 kolejka

14.12.2019 14:30 Polonia Warszawa - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 79:111
14.12.2019 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 76:97
15.12.2019 17:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - MUKS Piaseczno 64:55

12 kolejka

05.01.2020 17:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - Hutnik Warszawa 75:64
15.01.2020 20:30 MUKS Piaseczno - Polonia Warszawa 85:71
18.01.2020 18:30 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - UKS Trójka Żyrardów 59:72

13 kolejka

11.01.2020 18:00 UKS Trójka Żyrardów - MUKS Piaseczno 91:87
12.01.2020 17:00 UKS Basket Siedlce - UKS WGR TEAM Grójec 104:62
14.01.2020 20:30 Hutnik Warszawa - AZS Politechnika Warszawska 86:72

14 kolejka

18.01.2020 18:00 MUKS Piaseczno - Hutnik Warszawa 95:66
18.01.2020 18:30 UKS WGR TEAM Grójec - Polonia Warszawa 116:71
19.01.2020 16:00 AZS Politechnika Warszawska - UKS Basket Siedlce 45:70
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania