1. |
Mateusz Harke
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
9 |
0.00 |
|
2. |
Tomasz Bodzan
|
AK Komorów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
3. |
Jan Wasiuk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
4. |
Julian Dąbrowski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
5. |
Marek Dyduch
|
MUKS I Piaseczno |
15 |
0.00 |
|
6. |
Jan Lenarcik
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
7. |
Ernest Smolik
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
8. |
Franciszek Wyrzykowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
14 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Wiktor Kucharczyk
|
AZS UW - MBA |
15 |
0.00 |
|
10. |
Patryk Pobuta
|
MKS Pruszków |
14 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
Wojciech Jasiewicz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
21 |
0.00 |
|
12. |
Sebastian Kobryń
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
Michał Mizak
|
AZS UW - MBA |
17 |
0.00 |
|
14. |
Mateusz Mroczek
|
AK Komorów |
9 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
Patryk Redłowski
|
AZS UW - MBA |
17 |
0.00 |
|
16. |
Jakub Błoński
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
13 |
0.00 |
|
17. |
Maciej Woźniak
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
22 |
0.00 |
|
18. |
Tymon Goral
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
14 |
0.00 |
|
19. |
Bartosz Siekański
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
15 |
0.00 |
|
20. |
Szymon Żuławnik
|
MKS Pruszków |
8 |
0.00 |
|
21. |
Piotr Pajewski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
22 |
0.00 |
|
22. |
Olaf Gutkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
23. |
Ksawery Mrówczyński
|
AZS UW - MBA |
17 |
0.00 |
|
24. |
Oskar Dynek
|
MKS Pruszków |
16 |
0.00 |
|
25. |
Tomasz Wiśniewski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
15 |
0.00 |
|
26. |
Jacek Ziewiecki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
9 |
0.00 |
|
27. |
Błażej Zientek
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
|
28. |
Jan Rzepecki
|
MKS Pruszków |
8 |
0.00 |
|
29. |
Dawid Jakubiec
|
PGE Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
5 |
0.00 |
|
30. |
Bruno Moraljan
|
PGE Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
3 |
0.00 |
|
31. |
Michał Starzak
|
PGE Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
5 |
0.00 |
|
32. |
Kacper Majchrzak
|
AK Komorów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
33. |
Maciej Domański
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
|
34. |
Igor Jankowski
|
MKS Pruszków |
16 |
0.00 |
|
35. |
Dominik Szurpa
|
Polonia Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Marek Zarychta
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
37. |
Szymon Szklarzyk
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
38. |
Paul Truszczyński
|
AK Komorów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
39. |
Mateusz Olesiak
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
40. |
Kacper Jakubowski
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
41. |
Maciej Dąbrowa
|
AK Komorów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
42. |
Krzysztof Antosik
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
43. |
Tytus Antoniuk
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
0.00 |
|
44. |
Sebastian Klepacz
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
45. |
Wojciech Krzyszczak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
46. |
Kacper Król
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
47. |
Jan Steinhagen
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
11 |
0.00 |
|
48. |
Jakub Moczarski
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
17 |
0.00 |
|
49. |
Mikołaj Grabowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
17 |
0.00 |
|
50. |
Marcin Michalak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
16 |
0.00 |
|
51. |
Kamil Prekurat
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
10 |
0.00 |
|
52. |
Jan Sabiniak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
17 |
0.00 |
|
53. |
Eryk Żebrowski
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
14 |
0.00 |
|
54. |
Adam Matuszewski
|
AK Komorów |
12 |
0.00 |
|
55. |
Antoni Zaparucha
|
AK Komorów |
10 |
0.00 |
|
56. |
Wojciech Warmiak
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
0.00 |
|
57. |
Kacper Łuczyński
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
19 |
0.00 |
|
58. |
Mateusz Woźniakowski
|
MUKS I Piaseczno |
9 |
0.00 |
|
59. |
Błażej Dąbrowski
|
MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno |
16 |
0.00 |
|
60. |
Oskar Julian Nieskurski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
17 |
0.00 |
|
61. |
Jakub Skarpetowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka, UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
62. |
Marceli Mieszała
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
13 |
0.00 |
|
63. |
Michał Radomski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
17 |
0.00 |
|
64. |
Szymon Założyński
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
12 |
0.00 |
|
65. |
Mateusz Socik
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
17 |
0.00 |
|
66. |
Radosław Repko
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
10 |
0.00 |
|
67. |
Jakub Bączek
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
15 |
0.00 |
|
68. |
Olaf Dembek
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
18 |
0.00 |
|
69. |
Igor Janas
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
18 |
0.00 |
|
70. |
Mikołaj Golmento
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
17 |
0.00 |
|
71. |
Brajan Wójcik
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
9 |
0.00 |
|
72. |
Szymon Kwiatkowski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
15 |
0.00 |
|
73. |
Filip Lubański
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
12 |
0.00 |
|
74. |
Igor Żęgota
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
75. |
Bartosz Koroluk
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
76. |
Bartosz Chudek
|
MUKS Pivot Piastów |
16 |
0.00 |
|
77. |
Michał Zawarczyński
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
78. |
Dawid Darnikowski
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
9 |
0.00 |
|
79. |
Hubert Dąbkowski
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
11 |
0.00 |
|
80. |
Antoni Grodzki
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
81. |
Szymon Jodełka
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
16 |
0.00 |
|
82. |
Jan Przerwa
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
12 |
0.00 |
|
83. |
Tobiasz Radomski
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
15 |
0.00 |
|
84. |
Filip Szporek
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
15 |
0.00 |
|
85. |
Bartosz Tymiński
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
13 |
0.00 |
|
86. |
Wiktor Witkowski
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
15 |
0.00 |
|
87. |
Kuba Wrona
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
11 |
0.00 |
|
88. |
Bartosz Chruślak
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
11 |
0.00 |
|
89. |
Julian Kondracki
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
17 |
0.00 |
|
90. |
Franciszek Piasecki
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
91. |
Marcel Jakubiec
|
PGE Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
4 |
0.00 |
|
92. |
Maciej Kobiałka
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
0.00 |
|
93. |
Kuba Szaraniec
|
MKS Pruszków |
16 |
0.00 |
|
94. |
Maciej Papiewski
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
13 |
0.00 |
|
95. |
Krystian Michalski
|
MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno |
12 |
0.00 |
|
96. |
Tristan Witeńko
|
Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
97. |
Olaf Wolszczak
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
15 |
0.00 |
|
98. |
Jan Biernat
|
MKS Piotrówka Radom |
14 |
0.00 |
|
99. |
Franciszek Piskorz
|
MKS Pruszków |
15 |
0.00 |
|
100. |
Dawid Ziemkiewicz
|
AK Komorów |
15 |
0.00 |
|
101. |
Filip Zadroga
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
18 |
0.00 |
|
102. |
Stanisław Kobierski
|
PGE Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
3 |
0.00 |
|
103. |
Dominik Domaszczyński
|
MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno |
15 |
0.00 |
|
104. |
Jeremi Lebiedziński
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
105. |
Antoni Baszak
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
106. |
Jan Mielnicki
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
15 |
0.00 |
|
107. |
Kacper Kania
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
108. |
Tomasz Mroczek
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
109. |
Wiktor Sirko
|
Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
110. |
Aleksander Kleniewski
|
AZS UW - MBA |
17 |
0.00 |
|
111. |
Antoni Pusz
|
AZS UW - MBA |
16 |
0.00 |
|
112. |
Sebastian Kurek
|
AZS UW - MBA |
18 |
0.00 |
|
113. |
Mikołaj Wojtasiak
|
AZS UW - MBA |
18 |
0.00 |
|
114. |
Maciej Mikołajczyk
|
AZS UW - MBA |
14 |
0.00 |
|
115. |
Kacper Twarowski
|
MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka |
13 |
0.00 |
|
116. |
Łukasz Kochel
|
AK Komorów |
12 |
0.00 |
|
117. |
Maciej Chimiak
|
AK Komorów |
18 |
0.00 |
|
118. |
Szymon Chęciński
|
Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
119. |
Gabriel Ignaciuk
|
PGE Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
5 |
0.00 |
|
120. |
Krzysztof Kostro
|
PGE Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
5 |
0.00 |
|
121. |
Mikołaj Stachura
|
MUKS II Piaseczno |
8 |
0.00 |
|
122. |
Wiktor Kołtun
|
MKS Pruszków |
14 |
0.00 |
|
123. |
Krystian Iwaniuk
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
124. |
Mateusz Sawicki
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
125. |
Jakub Klim
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
126. |
Mateusz Zogata
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
127. |
Ryszard Konopko
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
128. |
Michał Przeszlakiewicz
|
MUKS I Piaseczno |
12 |
0.00 |
|
129. |
Wiktor Artych
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
18 |
0.00 |
|
130. |
Marcel Tomczak
|
MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno |
13 |
0.00 |
|
131. |
Patryk Mojzess
|
MUKS II Piaseczno, MUKS I Piaseczno |
11 |
0.00 |
|
132. |
Konstanty Jaskułowski
|
MUKS I Piaseczno |
15 |
0.00 |
|
133. |
Natan Hajewski
|
AZS UW - MBA |
17 |
0.00 |
|
134. |
Maksymilian Cholewa
|
Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
135. |
Szymon Wyszomirski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
20 |
0.00 |
|
136. |
Damian Rafalski
|
MKS Ochota Warszawa |
19 |
0.00 |
|
137. |
Adrian Steć
|
MUKS I Piaseczno |
10 |
0.00 |
|
138. |
Dawid Wojas
|
MUKS I Piaseczno |
14 |
0.00 |
|
139. |
Dawid Niedziałkowski
|
PGE Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
5 |
0.00 |
|
140. |
Franciszek Boruciński-Hrycyk
|
AZS UW - MBA |
17 |
0.00 |
|
141. |
Błażej Grzybko
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
142. |
Jakub Suchocki
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
143. |
Krystian Zieleniewski
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
144. |
Dawid Kotyński
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
145. |
Oskar Piećko
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
146. |
Aleksander Krzemiński
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
147. |
Cyprian Kurszel
|
PGE Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok |
4 |
0.00 |
|
148. |
Bartek Leończuk
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
149. |
Adam Zaorski
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
150. |
Bartosz Deneka
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
151. |
Jan Błądziński
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
152. |
Jan Chylarecki
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
153. |
Ignacy Białobrzeski
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
154. |
Mateusz Soczyński
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
155. |
Michał Mierzwa
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
16 |
0.00 |
|
156. |
Maciej Piotrowski
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
18 |
0.00 |
|
157. |
Jakub Kocemba
|
UKS Basket Siedlce |
16 |
0.00 |
|
158. |
Wiktor Sienkiewicz
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
14 |
0.00 |
|
159. |
Jakub Lipiński
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|
160. |
Albert Szwida
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
15 |
0.00 |
|
161. |
Maksymilian Zalewski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
13 |
0.00 |
|
162. |
Łukasz Nowakowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
0.00 |
|
163. |
Kamil Kalinowski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
0.00 |
|
164. |
Aleksander Wojna
|
SPK 1 Białystok |
1 |
0.00 |
|
165. |
Emil Kusayer
|
UKS Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa |
10 |
0.00 |
|