Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2019/2020
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U18M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
INDYWIDUALNE (BEZ PK)
DRUŻYNOWE (BEZ PK)
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Przechwyty
Przechwyty śr
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF mecz i rewanż
Finał strefowy
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Przechwyty śr
Przechwyty suma
1.
Dawid Baum
MKS Pruszków
14
0.00
2.
Piotr Łazarek
MUKS Piaseczno
16
0.00
3.
Miłosz Rojecki
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
12
0.00
4.
Oskar Ciupak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
11
0.00
5.
Jan Tomaszewski
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
6.
Adam Lisewski
UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa
,
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
14
0.00
7.
Krystian Śnieg
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
8.
Jakub Janik
Legia Warszawa
12
0.00
9.
Jan Fabisiak
RTK Radom
14
0.00
10.
Łukasz Szywalski
MUKS Piaseczno
16
0.00
11.
Bartłomiej Fedorowicz
UKS La Basket Warszawa
15
0.00
12.
Bartosz Sitek
MKS Ochota Warszawa
16
0.00
13.
Jakub Ambroziak
Legia Warszawa
15
0.00
14.
Kacper Kaźmierczak
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
15.
Mateusz Janik
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
12
0.00
16.
Andrzej Trytko
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
14
0.00
17.
Mateusz Łoń
UKS La Basket Warszawa
15
0.00
18.
Iwo Pokorski
Legia Warszawa
14
0.00
19.
Miłosz Perka
MKS Pruszków
9
0.00
20.
Olaf Wiśniewski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
14
0.00
21.
Bartłomiej Zakrzewski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
14
0.00
22.
Piotr Rejowski
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
12
0.00
23.
Aleksy Białowąs
Legia Warszawa
17
0.00
24.
Sebastian Stanisławski
Legia Warszawa
17
0.00
25.
Patryk Kordowiecki
Legia Warszawa
17
0.00
26.
Jan Szumilewicz
UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa
,
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
9
0.00
27.
Paweł Staszelis
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
15
0.00
28.
Maksymilian Studzienny
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
15
0.00
29.
Marcin Składanowski
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
16
0.00
30.
Kacper Krause
MKS Pruszków
12
0.00
31.
Bartosz Muse
MKS Pruszków
10
0.00
32.
Adam Słobodzin
MKS Pruszków
13
0.00
33.
Kacper Witkiewicz
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00
34.
Maciej Walerian
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00
35.
Jakub Sarna
Legia Warszawa
14
0.00
36.
Aleksander Garbacz
Legia Warszawa
13
0.00
37.
Mikołaj Komorowski
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
,
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
14
0.00
38.
Jan Ciesielczyk
MKS Pruszków
16
0.00
39.
Krzysztof Cichocki
UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa
,
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
16
0.00
40.
Artur Olearczuk
MUKS Piaseczno
11
0.00
41.
Aleksander Babij
MUKS Piaseczno
10
0.00
42.
Karol Darczuk
MUKS Piaseczno
16
0.00
43.
Maciej Tekliński
MUKS Piaseczno
16
0.00
44.
Ahmed Kadir
UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa
,
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
17
0.00
45.
Jakub Grigoruk
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00
46.
Krystian Okrutny
UKS GIM 92 II Ursynów Warszawa
,
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
17
0.00
47.
Jakub Siedlikowski
Legia Warszawa
18
0.00
48.
Kacper Skup
Legia Warszawa
12
0.00
49.
Mikołaj Grzesiak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
15
0.00
50.
Adam Majewski
UKS La Basket Warszawa
12
0.00
51.
Jan Kryśko
MKS Ochota Warszawa
13
0.00
52.
Antoni Szular
MKS Ochota Warszawa
15
0.00
53.
Wiktor Górzyński
RTK Radom
14
0.00
54.
Filip Karczemny
RTK Radom
16
0.00
55.
Piotr Sułkowski
RTK Radom
15
0.00
56.
Jakub Trześniewski
RTK Radom
13
0.00
57.
Kajetan Wójcik
RTK Radom
10
0.00
58.
Dominik Krakowiak
RTK Radom
15
0.00
59.
Igor Strzałkowski
RTK Radom
16
0.00
60.
Jakub Ramotowski
MKS Pruszków
17
0.00
61.
Jakub Wojciechowski
MKS Ochota Warszawa
15
0.00
62.
Stanisław Moskal
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
9
0.00
63.
Jakub Zabłocki
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
12
0.00
64.
Piotr Hryniewicz
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
65.
Paweł Rudzik
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
66.
Hubert Jaworowski
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
67.
Hubert Suchodolski
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
68.
Paweł Trypus
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
69.
Łukasz Kotowski
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
70.
Kacper Stępień
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
0.00
71.
Mikołaj Racinowski
MKS Pruszków
11
0.00
72.
Daniel Krupieńczyk
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
10
0.00
73.
Aleksander Łyczka
MUKS Piaseczno
15
0.00
74.
Patryk Piekarski
MUKS Piaseczno
9
0.00
75.
Jakub Makowski
MUKS Piaseczno
15
0.00
76.
Filip Parfieniuk
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00
77.
Norbert Niemyjski
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00
78.
Maksymilian Perzyna
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
9
0.00
79.
Patrick Benigni
Legia Warszawa
16
0.00
80.
Franciszek Mariat
MKS Ochota Warszawa
15
0.00
81.
Kacper Wójcik
RTK Radom
8
0.00
82.
Bartłomiej Bielski
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
83.
Mikołaj Kot
MKS Pruszków
16
0.00
84.
Jakub Więcko
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
85.
Eryk Gąsiński
MKS Pruszków
12
0.00
86.
Paweł Jaroszewicz
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
14
0.00
87.
Tymon Pepławski
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
12
0.00
88.
Franciszek Kępiński
UKS La Basket Warszawa
14
0.00
89.
Krystian Jankiewicz
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
12
0.00
90.
Błażej Lisek
RTK Radom
14
0.00
91.
Adam Nyckowski
Legia Warszawa
18
0.00
92.
Grzegorz Kałek
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
11
0.00
93.
Piotr Aniszczyk
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
14
0.00
94.
Brunon Krzyżowski
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
10
0.00
95.
Bartosz Strażewicz
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
96.
Michał Konieczny
MKS Pruszków
13
0.00
97.
Stanisław Woźniak
UKS La Basket Warszawa
14
0.00
98.
Jakub Wasilewski
Legia Warszawa
13
0.00
99.
Dawid Lipiński
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
2
0.00
100.
Dominik Kondracki
PKK Żubry Białystok
1
0.00
101.
Oskar Chmielewski
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00
102.
Adrian Januszewski
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00
103.
Kornel Wąż
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00
104.
Adam Anusewicz
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
2
0.00
105.
Samuel Czerwiński
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
12
0.00
106.
Alan Zalewski
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
2
0.00
107.
Rafał Domitrz
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
2
0.00
108.
Kacper Górski
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
2
0.00
109.
Damian Boć
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
2
0.00
110.
Wiktor Pieńkowski
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
1
0.00
111.
Maciej Piasecki
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
1
0.00
112.
Jakub Kołakowski
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
2
0.00
113.
Igor Socha
RTK Radom
8
0.00
114.
Ignacy Ruszkowski
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
12
0.00
115.
Kacper Kiełczewski
MKS Pruszków
13
0.00
116.
Kuba Zieliński
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
11
0.00
117.
Wojciech Wirkus
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
,
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
16
0.00
118.
Wojciech Władziński
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
10
0.00
119.
Jakub Malinowski
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
2
0.00
120.
Adrian Modzelewski
UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
2
0.00
121.
Kacper Grzeszczuk
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
10
0.00
122.
Bartosz Leśniewski
MKS Polonia II Warszawa
15
0.00
123.
Adam Świerzyński
UKS GIM 92 I Ursynów Warszawa
13
0.00
124.
Khusein Sokiev
MUKS Piaseczno
8
0.00
125.
Wiktor Skrzypiec
MKS Ochota Warszawa
12
0.00
126.
Szymon Kuśmierek
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
8
0.00
127.
Mateusz Gumowski
MKS Polonia I Warszawa
12
0.00
128.
Jakub Śliwiński
Legia Warszawa
9
0.00
129.
Adrian Łyszkiewicz
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00
130.
Norbert Dąbrowski
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
1
0.00