Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2018/2019
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U22K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Bloki
Bloki suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Turniej barażowy
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Bloki śr
Bloki suma
Bloki otrzymane śr
Bloki otrzymane suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Bloki śr
Bloki suma
Bloki otrzymane śr
Bloki otrzymane suma
1.
Karolina Cimoch
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
0.00
0.00
0
2.
Izabela Zdrodowska
SKK Polonia Warszawa
2
0.00
0.00
0
3.
Pola Dmochewicz
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
4.
Agata Kowalczyk
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
5.
Anna Pietkiewicz
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
6.
Zuzanna Jestadt
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
7.
Hanna Dulnik
SKK Polonia Warszawa
1
0.00
0.00
0
8.
Zuzanna Rudenko
SKK Polonia Warszawa
2
0.00
0.00
0
9.
Maja Jasińska
SKK Polonia Warszawa
2
0.00
0.00
0
10.
Katarzyna Skrzypczak
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
11.
Laura Ślabska
SKK Polonia Warszawa
1
0.00
0.00
0
12.
Klaudia Walkowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
13.
Maja Wesołowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
1
0.00
0.00
0
14.
Weronika Szymczyk
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
15.
Aleksandra Pniewska
UKS Nowa Wieś
1
0.00
0.00
0
16.
Emilia Tołtyżewska
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
17.
Natalia Życka
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
18.
Maja Zajączkowska
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
19.
Kaja Jaguś
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
20.
Zuzanna Roszczyk
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
21.
Monika Ziobro
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
22.
Wiktoria Skuzińska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
23.
Aleksandra Szostakiewicz
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
24.
Angelika Ostasiewicz
SKK Polonia Warszawa
2
0.00
0.00
0
25.
Zofia Wrona
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
26.
Natalia Gejcyg
SKK Polonia Warszawa
2
0.00
0.00
0
27.
Sonia Frojdenfal
SKK Polonia Warszawa
2
0.00
0.00
0
28.
Gabriela Piech
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
29.
Katarzyna Świeżak
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
30.
Natalia Rozińska
SKK Polonia Warszawa
1
0.00
0.00
0
31.
Kamila Płatek
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0
32.
Aleksandra Piechota
SKK Polonia Warszawa
2
0.00
0.00
0
33.
Justyna Kowalska
SKK Polonia Warszawa
2
0.00
0.00
0
34.
Aleksandra Kazarnowicz
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
35.
Emilia Kośla
UKS Nowa Wieś
2
0.00
0.00
0
36.
Ida Wiśniewska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2
0.00
0.00
0