Dokumenty
Historia
WZKosze
Archiwum
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Kluby
Ligi Męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U15M
U13M
U16M
U14M
U12M
U11M
U20M
U18M
Ligi Żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U15K
U13K
U16K
U14K
U12K
U11K
U22K
U18K
Rozgrywki
Terminy strefowe
Terminy centralne
Szkolenie
Trenerzy KWM
Konsultacje KWM
Powołania Kadra Polski
Sędziowie
WYDZIAŁ SĘDZIOWSKI
PRZEPISY
POMOCNE MATERIAŁY
REGULAMIN SĘDZIEGO
OBSŁUGA TABLIC
SĘDZIOWSKIE FAQ-i
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
2LK
U19M w
U19K w
U17M w
U17K w
U16M
U16K
U15M
U15K
U14M
U14K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U22K
U20M
U18M
U18K
SEZON: 2013/2014
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Energa Basket Liga
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U20M
U22K
U18M
U18K
U16M
U16K
U14M
U14K
U15M
U15K
U13M
U13K
U12M
U12K
U11M
U11K
U19K
U19M
U17M
U17K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Półfinały
Punkty
Punkty śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Etap II (1-6)
Etap II (7-12)
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty śr.
Punkty suma
1.
J.P. Prince
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
18.67
56
2.
Kirk Archibeque
HydroTruck Radom
3
18.33
55
3.
Przemysław Zamojski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
14.00
70
4.
Michał Chyliński
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
13.67
41
5.
Filip Dylewicz
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
13.67
41
6.
Łukasz Majewski
HydroTruck Radom
3
13.33
40
7.
Łukasz Koszarek
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
13.20
66
8.
Łukasz Wiśniewski
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
12.67
38
9.
Jakub Dłoniak
HydroTruck Radom
3
12.67
38
10.
Paweł Leończyk
Trefl Sopot
5
11.80
59
11.
Vladimir Dragičević
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
4
11.75
47
12.
Adam Waczyński
Trefl Sopot
5
11.40
57
13.
Korie Lucious
HydroTruck Radom
3
11.33
34
14.
Damian Kulig
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
10.67
32
15.
Michał Michalak
Trefl Sopot
5
9.80
49
16.
Lance Jeter
Trefl Sopot
5
9.00
45
17.
Craig Brackins
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
8.80
44
18.
Milan Majstorović
Trefl Sopot
5
8.80
44
19.
Christian Eyenga
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
8.60
43
20.
Nemanja Jaramaz
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
7.67
23
21.
Robert Witka
HydroTruck Radom
3
7.33
22
22.
Mike Taylor
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
6.67
20
23.
Yemi Gadri-Nicholson
Trefl Sopot
5
6.60
33
24.
Adam Hrycaniuk
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
5.80
29
25.
Jakub Zalewski
HydroTruck Radom
3
5.67
17
26.
Kamil Łączyński
HydroTruck Radom
3
5.67
17
27.
Marcus Ginyard
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
5.20
26
28.
Uroš Nikolić
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
5.00
15
29.
Simas Buterlevičius
Trefl Sopot
5
4.80
24
30.
Kim Adams
HydroTruck Radom
3
4.33
13
31.
Aaron Cel
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
4.20
21
32.
Mantas Cesnauskis
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
4
4.00
16
33.
Ivan Žigeranović
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
3.33
10
34.
Marcin Stefański
Trefl Sopot
5
3.00
15
35.
David Brembly
Trefl Sopot
5
2.80
14
36.
Šarunas Vasiliauskas
Trefl Sopot
4
2.75
11
37.
Piotr Kardaś
HydroTruck Radom
3
2.67
8
38.
Kamil Chanas
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5
2.20
11
39.
Jakub Karolak
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
1.33
4
40.
Krzysztof Roszyk
Trefl Sopot
3
0.67
2
41.
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz
Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
0
42.
Piotr Stelmach
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
3
0.00
0