Kolejka I
|
25.01.2014 17:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin -
Dekorex Pabianice |
42:71
|
26.01.2014 17:00 |
MKK Siedlce -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
69:60
|
29.01.2014 18:15 |
Poznań City Center AZS -
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
80:74
|
30.01.2014 17:00
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski -
Ślęza Wrocław |
73:84
|
Kolejka II
|
01.02.2014 16:00 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki -
Ślęza Wrocław |
49:56
|
01.02.2014 17:00 |
Dekorex Pabianice -
MKK Siedlce |
73:66
|
02.02.2014 15:00 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski -
Poznań City Center AZS |
59:61
|
Kolejka III
|
07.02.2014 17:00
|
Dekorex Pabianice -
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
46:42
|
08.02.2014 16:00 |
MKK Siedlce -
Ślęza Wrocław |
67:74
|
09.02.2014 16:30 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
61:56
|
Kolejka IV
|
19.02.2014 17:30
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
63:52
|
19.02.2014 18:15
|
Poznań City Center AZS -
MKK Siedlce |
65:68
|
05.03.2014 18:00
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski -
Dekorex Pabianice |
39:55
|
Kolejka V
|
20.02.2014 18:30 |
Ślęza Wrocław -
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
64:49
|
22.02.2014 13:00 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki -
Poznań City Center AZS |
33:74
|
22.02.2014 17:00 |
Dekorex Pabianice -
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin |
42:37
|
23.02.2014 16:30 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
MKK Siedlce |
52:72
|
Kolejka VI
|
01.03.2014 18:00 |
MKK Siedlce -
Dekorex Pabianice |
44:38
|
01.03.2014 18:15 |
Poznań City Center AZS -
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
78:64
|
04.03.2014 18:30
|
Ślęza Wrocław -
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
66:58
|
Kolejka VII
|
09.03.2014 14:15 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
62:72
|
09.03.2014 17:45 |
Ślęza Wrocław -
MKK Siedlce |
61:59
|
09.03.2014 18:00 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki -
Dekorex Pabianice |
65:68
|
Kolejka VIII
|
15.03.2014 17:00 |
Dekorex Pabianice -
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
61:63
|
16.03.2014 16:30 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
81:77
|
17.03.2014 18:00
|
MKK Siedlce -
Poznań City Center AZS |
69:55
|