1 kolejka
|
01.10.2023 13:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin |
87:33
|
07.10.2023 14:00 |
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów -
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
127:30
|
1 kolejka
|
20.10.2023 19:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin -
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
78:64
|
05.11.2023 13:00 |
TK Nowa Wieś -
MUKS Piaseczno |
38:82
|
05.11.2023 16:00 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski -
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
41:69
|
2 kolejka
|
07.10.2023 12:30 |
UKS La Basket Warszawa -
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
48:77
|
07.10.2023 16:45 |
MUKS Piaseczno -
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
75:63
|
08.10.2023 12:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin -
TK Nowa Wieś |
52:100
|
2 kolejka
|
07.10.2023 13:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
69:48
|
08.10.2023 12:30 |
UKS Dwójka Nidzica -
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin |
53:62
|
3 kolejka
|
14.10.2023 12:00 |
UKS Dwójka Nidzica -
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
29:92
|
15.10.2023 10:00 |
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów -
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin |
89:56
|
3 kolejka
|
14.10.2023 14:30 |
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa -
MUKS Piaseczno |
56:76
|
14.10.2023 17:30 |
TK Nowa Wieś -
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
83:77
|
15.10.2023 16:00 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski -
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
74:68
|
4 kolejka
|
21.10.2023 12:30 |
UKS La Basket Warszawa -
MUKS Piaseczno |
55:81
|
22.10.2023 14:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin -
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
61:74
|
24.10.2023 19:30
|
TK Nowa Wieś -
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
57:62
|
4 kolejka
|
21.10.2023 16:00 |
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki -
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów |
69:60
|
22.10.2023 13:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
140:33
|
5 kolejka
|
28.10.2023 12:00 |
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa -
TK Nowa Wieś |
96:29
|
28.10.2023 17:00 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski -
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
53:86
|
08.11.2023 18:45
|
MUKS Piaseczno -
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
73:39
|
5 kolejka
|
29.10.2023 12:15 |
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
57:77
|
30.10.2023 19:00
|
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki -
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin |
61:31
|
6 kolejka
|
11.11.2023 11:00 |
MUKS Piaseczno -
TK Nowa Wieś |
79:58
|
11.11.2023 12:00 |
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa -
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
79:41
|
11.11.2023 12:30 |
UKS La Basket Warszawa -
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
83:52
|
6 kolejka
|
12.11.2023 12:00 |
UKS Dwójka Nidzica -
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów |
55:96
|
13.11.2023 19:30
|
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
46:79
|
7 kolejka
|
18.11.2023 12:00 |
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa -
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
104:37
|
19.11.2023 16:00 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski -
MUKS Piaseczno |
49:73
|
24.11.2023 19:30
|
TK Nowa Wieś -
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
73:84
|
7 kolejka
|
20.11.2023 19:00
|
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
44:48
|
17.12.2023 15:00
|
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin -
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
102:54
|
8 kolejka
|
22.11.2023 19:30
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa -
TK Nowa Wieś |
100:57
|
26.11.2023 17:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin -
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
70:57
|
16.12.2023 12:30
|
MUKS Piaseczno -
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
78:59
|
8 kolejka
|
25.11.2023 15:00
|
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin -
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów |
70:81
|
25.11.2023 15:30 |
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki -
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
141:23
|
9 kolejka
|
02.12.2023 12:00 |
MUKS Piaseczno -
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
88:41
|
02.12.2023 12:00 |
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa -
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
127:31
|
03.12.2023 16:00 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski -
TK Nowa Wieś |
79:63
|
9 kolejka
|
02.12.2023 12:00 |
UKS Dwójka Nidzica -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
30:147
|
03.12.2023 12:15 |
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów -
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
58:80
|
10 kolejka
|
09.12.2023 10:30 |
UKS La Basket Warszawa -
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
69:67
|
09.12.2023 13:00
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin -
MUKS Piaseczno |
0:20
|
09.12.2023 19:30 |
TK Nowa Wieś -
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
0:20
|
10 kolejka
|
09.12.2023 14:30 |
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin -
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
45:74
|
10.12.2023 12:00 |
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów |
80:42
|
1 kolejka
|
12.01.2024 17:15
|
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki -
MUKS Piaseczno |
70:53
|
14.01.2024 13:30 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin -
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów |
68:59
|
25.02.2024 12:00
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
64:57
|
2 kolejka
|
27.01.2024 11:30 |
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów -
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
0:20
|
27.01.2024 15:30
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin -
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
55:86
|
28.01.2024 18:00
|
MUKS Piaseczno -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
75:70
|
2 kolejka
|
04.02.2024 14:00 |
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin -
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
60:63
|
10.03.2024 12:00
|
UKS Dwójka Nidzica -
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
53:87
|
3 kolejka
|
10.02.2024 12:00 |
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa -
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
66:76
|
12.02.2024 19:00
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
91:52
|
24.02.2024 11:30
|
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów -
MUKS Piaseczno |
48:65
|
3 kolejka
|
11.02.2024 15:00 |
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin -
TK Nowa Wieś |
56:48
|
16.03.2024 12:00
|
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski -
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
87:47
|
4 kolejka
|
17.02.2024 12:00 |
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów -
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
88:45
|
17.02.2024 12:00 |
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
56:73
|
17.02.2024 17:00 |
MUKS Piaseczno -
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
53:63
|
4 kolejka
|
17.02.2024 11:00
|
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin -
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
77:55
|
17.02.2024 12:30 |
UKS Dwójka Nidzica -
TK Nowa Wieś |
84:80
|
1 kolejka
|
09.02.2024 19:30
|
TK Nowa Wieś -
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
101:40
|
24.02.2024 12:30 |
UKS La Basket Warszawa -
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin |
58:68
|
5 kolejka
|
24.02.2024 15:30
|
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki -
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
60:52
|
02.03.2024 12:00 |
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa -
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów |
71:59
|
07.03.2024 19:15
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki -
MUKS Piaseczno |
51:38
|
5 kolejka
|
02.03.2024 12:30 |
UKS La Basket Warszawa -
UKS Dwójka Nidzica |
101:77
|
02.03.2024 17:00 |
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski -
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin |
44:69
|
6 kolejka
|
08.03.2024 19:30
|
TK Nowa Wieś -
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin |
62:69
|
09.03.2024 12:30 |
UKS Dwójka Nidzica -
MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski |
60:100
|
6 kolejka
|
09.03.2024 15:30 |
SMS PZKosz II Łomianki -
UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa |
65:52
|
10.03.2024 16:00
|
MUKS Piaseczno -
Basket 4EVER Ksawerów |
53:39
|
10.03.2024 16:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin -
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
31:71
|