Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

23.09.2023 16:00 AZS AGH Kraków - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 70:88
23.09.2023 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 66:73
24.09.2023 20:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Miasto Szkła Krosno 67:92

2 kolejka

30.09.2023 14:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom 104:66
30.09.2023 16:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - KKS Polonia Warszawa 73:66
30.09.2023 20:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl 90:64
01.10.2023 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 77:71

3 kolejka

05.10.2023 19:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 69:77
06.10.2023 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - MKKS Żak Koszalin 91:63
07.10.2023 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - AZS AGH Kraków 76:74
07.10.2023 20:00 Enea Basket Poznań - Miasto Szkła Krosno 78:68

4 kolejka

11.10.2023 17:30 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - KKS Polonia Warszawa 78:76
11.10.2023 18:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - HydroTruck Radom 98:73
11.10.2023 19:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 95:85
11.10.2023 20:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Decka Pelplin 95:90

5 kolejka

15.10.2023 16:00 HydroTruck Radom - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 84:72
15.10.2023 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 92:85
07.11.2023 19:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - KKS Polonia Warszawa 95:90

6 kolejka

18.10.2023 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Decka Pelplin 82:72
18.10.2023 18:00 AZS AGH Kraków - KKS Polonia Warszawa 78:85
18.10.2023 20:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - GKS Tychy 72:65
18.10.2023 20:00 HydroTruck Radom - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 100:83

7 kolejka

21.10.2023 16:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 82:79
21.10.2023 20:00 GKS Tychy - Miasto Szkła Krosno 93:87
22.10.2023 14:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - MKKS Żak Koszalin 87:81
22.10.2023 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - HydroTruck Radom 103:105

8 kolejka

28.10.2023 20:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 73:70
28.10.2023 20:00 HydroTruck Radom - KKS Polonia Warszawa 63:58

9 kolejka

10.11.2023 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 83:71
10.11.2023 19:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 70:79
11.11.2023 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 81:66
12.11.2023 16:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - HydroTruck Radom 97:91

10 kolejka

15.11.2023 17:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Miasto Szkła Krosno 78:83
15.11.2023 17:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - KKS Polonia Warszawa 87:72
15.11.2023 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 58:48
15.11.2023 20:00 HydroTruck Radom - Enea Basket Poznań 67:88

11 kolejka

05.11.2023 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 94:88
19.11.2023 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom 69:70
19.11.2023 20:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 68:72

12 kolejka

24.11.2023 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 99:62
25.11.2023 16:00 HydroTruck Radom - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód 88:73
26.11.2023 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Miasto Szkła Krosno 99:94
26.11.2023 20:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl 77:94

13 kolejka

02.12.2023 18:00 Decka Pelplin - HydroTruck Radom 89:85
03.12.2023 16:00 Enea Basket Poznań - KKS Polonia Warszawa 66:68
03.12.2023 18:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 77:98
03.12.2023 20:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - AZS AGH Kraków 96:64

14 kolejka

09.12.2023 16:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - Miasto Szkła Krosno 84:83
10.12.2023 16:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 73:60
10.12.2023 16:00 HydroTruck Radom - GKS Tychy 82:83
14.12.2023 19:30 KKS Polonia Warszawa - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław 97:77

15 kolejka

16.12.2023 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - HydroTruck Radom 85:62
17.12.2023 16:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - KKS Polonia Warszawa 67:90
17.12.2023 18:00 Enea Basket Poznań - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 95:74

16 kolejka

20.12.2023 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 73:75
22.12.2023 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 94:88
23.12.2023 14:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Miasto Szkła Krosno 101:90
23.12.2023 16:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Decka Pelplin 76:77

17 kolejka

29.12.2023 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 97:84
29.12.2023 20:00 GKS Tychy - KKS Polonia Warszawa 84:72
30.12.2023 14:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 62:100
30.12.2023 16:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - HydroTruck Radom 77:91

18 kolejka

06.01.2024 16:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - HydroTruck Radom 95:70
06.01.2024 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - KKS Polonia Warszawa 93:74
07.01.2024 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - AZS AGH Kraków 97:66

19 kolejka

13.01.2024 16:00 HydroTruck Radom - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 95:84
13.01.2024 18:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - Miasto Szkła Krosno 74:75
14.01.2024 14:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych 64:87
14.01.2024 18:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 81:91

20 kolejka

17.01.2024 16:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - KKS Polonia Warszawa 79:94
17.01.2024 17:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 70:66
17.01.2024 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Enea Basket Poznań 80:69
17.01.2024 20:00 AZS AGH Kraków - HydroTruck Radom 81:86

21 kolejka

20.01.2024 14:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - Miasto Szkła Krosno 71:77
20.01.2024 14:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański 73:97
20.01.2024 16:00 Decka Pelplin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 48:67
20.01.2024 20:00 HydroTruck Radom - MKKS Żak Koszalin 93:90

22 kolejka

27.01.2024 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 83:99
27.01.2024 20:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - Miasto Szkła Krosno 86:89
28.01.2024 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - HydroTruck Radom 93:64

23 kolejka

31.01.2024 17:00 Decka Pelplin - Miasto Szkła Krosno 68:75
31.01.2024 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - AZS AGH Kraków 108:83
31.01.2024 19:00 GKS Tychy - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 85:78
31.01.2024 20:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - HydroTruck Radom 87:98

24 kolejka

03.02.2024 16:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - GKS Tychy 81:76
03.02.2024 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 81:59
03.02.2024 20:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin - KKS Polonia Warszawa 92:90
04.02.2024 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 78:74

25 kolejka

10.02.2024 20:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Miasto Szkła Krosno 61:69
11.02.2024 16:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - HydroTruck Radom 77:89

26 kolejka

14.02.2024 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl 84:77
14.02.2024 19:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - KKS Polonia Warszawa 96:91
14.02.2024 20:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Miasto Szkła Krosno 95:83
28.02.2024 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg --:--

27 kolejka

17.02.2024 14:00 Enea Basket Poznań - HydroTruck Radom 74:71
17.02.2024 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg 95:94
18.02.2024 16:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 93:68
18.02.2024 20:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 75:83

28 kolejka

24.02.2024 16:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - Miasto Szkła Krosno 77:81
25.02.2024 16:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - KKS Polonia Warszawa --:--
27.03.2024 20:00 HydroTruck Radom - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław --:--

29 kolejka

02.03.2024 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - WKS Śląsk II Wrocław --:--
02.03.2024 18:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl - KKS Polonia Warszawa --:--
02.03.2024 20:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód - HydroTruck Radom --:--
03.03.2024 18:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--

30 kolejka

08.03.2024 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl --:--
08.03.2024 19:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - Enea Basket Poznań --:--
09.03.2024 20:00 HydroTruck Radom - Decka Pelplin --:--
10.03.2024 20:00 AZS AGH Kraków - Miasto Szkła Krosno --:--

31 kolejka

16.03.2024 14:00 GKS Tychy - HydroTruck Radom --:--
16.03.2024 18:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
16.03.2024 20:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - MKKS Żak Koszalin --:--
17.03.2024 18:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław - KKS Polonia Warszawa --:--

32 kolejka

22.03.2024 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Enea Basket Poznań --:--
23.03.2024 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - Miasto Szkła Krosno --:--
24.03.2024 16:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód --:--

33 kolejka

06.04.2024 16:00 Decka Pelplin - KKS Polonia Warszawa --:--
06.04.2024 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
07.04.2024 16:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych - HydroTruck Radom --:--
07.04.2024 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska --:--

34 kolejka

13.04.2024 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg - Miasto Szkła Krosno --:--
14.04.2024 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKK Active Hotel Wrocław --:--
14.04.2024 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa - GKS Tychy --:--
14.04.2024 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice --:--
Decathlon Mazowsze Molten