MUKS Piaseczno
87 : 42 24:9 | 24:8 | 25:10 | 14:15
UKS Nowa Wieś
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 04.11.2020 19:30
Sędziowie: Mateusz Kryśko, Hubert Jamrozik

MUKS Piaseczno

Trener: Michał Walczuk. Asystent: Andrzej Janus

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Julia Hyjek DNP         0/4 0.0        2              
8 Barbara Harke DNP         4/10 40.0        1              
9 Zofia Przybysz DNP                    1              
14 Natalia Chrzanowska DNP         3/4 75.0        1              
15 Klaudia Hajbowicz DNP         1/2 50.0        2              
19 Rozalia Jaworowska DNP                                   
26 Kamila Berus DNP         3/5 60.0        1              
30 Katarzyna Renau DNP                    1              
33 Kamila Pilarska DNP         7/8 87.5                       
55 Weronika Bożek DNP                    3              
77 Urszula Ciechomska DNP         6/6 100.0        1              
Drużyna          
Suma 0 00:00 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0  

UKS Nowa Wieś

Trener: Anna Adamczewska. Asystent: Cezary Grzelak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aleksandra Sadecka DNP         1/2 50.0        5              
3 Alicja Głąbikowska DNP                    2              
4 Natalia Ćwiklińska DNP                                   
7 Zofia Szarpak DNP         2/2 100.0        4              
9 Julia Runkwitz DNP                    1              
17 Malwina Zielińska DNP                    2              
21 Daria Galant DNP                    1              
24 Natalia Wiewiur DNP         4/4 100.0        1              
31 Katarzyna Przybytniak DNP                    4              
88 Julia Hryciuk DNP         1/2 50.0        4              
96 Małgorzata Majchrzak DNP                    3              
99 Agata Młyńska DNP                    1              
Drużyna          
Suma 0 00:00 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0