Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kaja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 9 124 13.78
2. Maja Sierzputowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 105 21.00
3. Laura Radziwilska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 6 73 12.17
4. Anna Szot MUKS I Piaseczno 6 71 11.83
5. Julia Piotrowska MUKS I Piaseczno 6 70 11.67
6. Nina Dziklińska MKS Pruszków 4 59 14.75
7. Maja Bartoszewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 56 11.20
8. Zofia Mućka UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 54 9.00
9. Gabriela Smuniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 53 13.25
10. Aleksandra Prusik UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 6 51 8.50
11. Maja Filipek UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 50 12.50
12. Oliwia Frańczak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 48 9.60
13. Zoja Cybulska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 6 47 7.83
14. Zuzanna Siry UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 47 9.40
15. Klaudia Dziedzic UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 45 9.00
16. Julia Suchecka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 44 8.80
17. Zofia Cichocka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 43 8.60
18. Oliwia Cwalina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 4 43 10.75
19. Natalia Lewandowska KS Greens Słupno 5 42 7.00
20. Oliwia Dąbrowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 42 8.40
21. Gabriela Murawska MUKS I Piaseczno 6 41 6.83
22. Natalia Wilczak MUKS II Piaseczno 3 41 13.67
23. Oliwia Wiklak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 41 8.20
24. Wiktoria Marczak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 40 8.00
25. Kamila Dworowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 38 7.60
26. Lena Proniewicz UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 38 5.43
27. Julia Zbrzeźniak UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 37 5.29
28. Kinga Strzelecka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 4 36 9.00
29. Zofia Gawrych UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 34 5.67
30. Maja Nowakowska MKS Pruszków 4 33 8.25
31. Zofia Ptak UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 33 6.60
32. Magdalena Dymińska MUKS II Piaseczno 3 32 10.67
33. Aniela Olejnik UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 32 8.00
34. Laura Kucharczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 6 31 5.17
35. Marianna Łęgowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 31 6.20
36. Oliwia Węcłaś MUKS I Piaseczno 5 31 6.20
37. Kinga Rumin UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 29 5.80
38. Zofia Chiczewska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 29 9.67
39. Joanna Łaniewska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 6 29 4.83
40. Antonina Pilarczyk Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 4 28 7.00
41. Maria Stawicka KS Greens Słupno 6 28 4.67
42. Maja Soczuk UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 26 3.71
43. Weronika Biniek MKS Pruszków 4 25 6.25
44. Gabriela Zdanowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 24 6.00
45. Karolina Rumin UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 24 4.80
46. Maja Burda UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 24 8.00
47. Maria Perzyna MKS Pruszków 4 22 5.50
48. Michalina Kondera UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 22 7.33
49. Amelia Kędzierska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 22 4.40
50. Lena Staszewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 22 4.40
51. Natalia Jankowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 4 22 5.50
52. Hanna Nowak MKS Pruszków 4 21 5.25
53. Barbara Kucharska MKS Pruszków 3 21 7.00
54. Pola Kowalska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 20 4.00
55. Iga Kraft MKS Pruszków 3 20 6.67
56. Elena Dorn UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 20 5.00
57. Gabriela Kuszewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II, Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 20 4.00
58. Maja Białek UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 20 3.33
59. Weronika Firszt UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 19 2.71
60. Nikola Kozłowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 19 3.80
61. Lidia Zaręba UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 18 3.60
62. Antonina Zach UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 18 4.50
63. Aniela Rońda MUKS II Piaseczno 3 18 6.00
64. Maja Wojtkowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 18 4.50
65. Khanh Vy Le UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 17 5.67
66. Martyna Feliga Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 4 17 4.25
67. Sylwia Fabiańczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 16 5.33
68. Karina Świderska KS Greens Słupno, KS Greens II Słupno 7 16 2.29
69. Izabela Gleba Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 16 3.20
70. Oliwia Kosik MKS Pruszków 3 15 5.00
71. Zofia Oleszczuk UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 14 2.80
72. Zuzanna Zimny Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 4 14 3.50
73. Iga Jesiołowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 14 2.80
74. Wiktoria Grabowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 14 4.67
75. Zofia Gozdal UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 14 2.80
76. Oliwia Łada Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 3 14 4.67
77. Justyna Dudas Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 12 2.40
78. Maja Przewoźniczuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 12 3.00
79. Aleksandra Pasik MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 12 3.00
80. Joanna Wierzbicka MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 12 3.00
81. Natalia Bauer UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 12 3.00
82. Barbara Kruk MKS Pruszków 4 11 2.75
83. Maja Maszewska KS Greens Słupno 4 11 2.75
84. Martyna Pałysa Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 10 2.00
85. Karolina Jabłońska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 6 10 1.67
86. Malwina Pietrzykowska MUKS 21 Płock 4 10 2.50
87. Lena Stypuła Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 10 2.00
88. Julia Laskowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 10 3.33
89. Anastazja Lendzion Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 10 2.00
90. Weronika Polewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 10 2.00
91. Alicja Balcerzak MUKS II Piaseczno 3 10 3.33
92. Katarzyna Jaworska MUKS I Piaseczno 6 10 1.67
93. Weronika Sass Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 4 10 2.50
94. Julia Krogulec UKS Huragan I Wołomin 7 9 1.29
95. Karolina Burakowska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 5 9 1.80
96. Lidia Chyziak UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 9 2.25
97. Wiktoria Stępień UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 9 3.00
98. Natalia Kalupa MUKS I Piaseczno 5 8 1.60
99. Weronika Kulmaczewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 3 8 2.67
100. Maja Zgutka UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 6 8 1.33
101. Maja Wiszowaty MUKS I Piaseczno 3 8 2.67
102. Kamila Połukard UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 8 2.00
103. Lena Kulińska MUKS I Piaseczno 4 8 2.00
104. Alicja Kordek UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 6 8 1.33
105. Zofia Jaroń UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 8 2.67
106. Weronika Czapska MUKS II Piaseczno 3 7 2.33
107. Anna Pruszkowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 7 2.33
108. Urszula Pomorska KS Greens Słupno, KS Greens II Słupno 7 7 1.00
109. Karolina Szelc UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 5 7 1.40
110. Amelia Matusiak MUKS 21 Płock 3 6 2.00
111. Amelia Szkudlarek UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 6 1.50
112. Katarzyna Ceglińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 6 1.20
113. Julia Towarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 6 1.50
114. Zofia Miłkowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 6 2.00
115. Jadwiga Łuczkiewicz MKS Pruszków 4 6 1.50
116. Maria Gzik MUKS II Piaseczno 3 6 2.00
117. Bianca Brzozowska UKS Huragan I Wołomin 4 6 1.50
118. Maja Górska KS Greens Słupno 5 6 1.20
119. Wiktoria Chojnowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 6 1.20
120. Aleksandra Błoniecka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 4 6 1.50
121. Magdalena Ruszkowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 6 2.00
122. Natasza Kurowicka MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 2 5 2.50
123. Antonina Tomsohn UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 5 1.25
124. Aleksandra Kozłowska MKS Pruszków 4 5 1.25
125. Aleksandra Stelmasiak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 4 0.80
126. Zofia Szczepkowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 4 1.00
127. Maja Jankowska MUKS II Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
128. Zofia Szostek KS Greens Słupno 4 4 1.00
129. Urszula Królikiewicz MUKS I Piaseczno 3 4 1.33
130. Julia Mikulska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 4 0.80
131. Pola Rosłaniec MKS Pruszków 2 4 2.00
132. Julia Wasilewska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 4 1.00
133. Weronika Walczak MUKS I Piaseczno 5 4 0.80
134. Pola Misiło Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 5 4 0.80
135. Alicja Laskowiecka MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 4 1.33
136. Małgorzata Buciak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 4 4 1.00
137. Pola Szopińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 4 0.80
138. Róża Skibińska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 4 1.00
139. Aleksandra Zając MUKS 21 Płock 4 3 0.75
140. Wiktoria Gostyńska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 3 1.00
141. Natalia Piórkowska KS Greens Słupno, KS Greens II Słupno 4 3 0.75
142. Karolina Kusiak KS Greens Słupno 4 3 0.75
143. Maja Łukowska UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 3 0.60
144. Wiktoria Jesiona UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 2 0.40
145. Liwia Szwedyk MUKS II Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
146. Maja Tkacz UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 2 2 1.00
147. Alicja Pytlińska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 3 2 0.67
148. Oliwia Łempicka UKS Huragan II Wołomin 4 2 0.50
149. Julia Obłąkowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 4 2 0.50
150. Nina Bartosiak MUKS II Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
151. Gabriela Ustaszewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 3 2 0.67
152. Joanna Kokoszka UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 2 0.40
153. Hanna Szubartowska MUKS II Piaseczno 2 2 1.00
154. Karolina Bergiel UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 2 0.40
155. Anna Seżalska MUKS 21 Płock 3 2 0.67
156. Hanna Faryna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 3 2 0.67
157. Emilia Wojciechowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 2 0.67
158. Julia Wińcza UKS Huragan II Wołomin 5 2 0.40
159. Zofia Przerwa MUKS II Piaseczno 3 2 0.67
160. Agata Mosiej MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 2 0.50
161. Justyna Michalak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 4 2 0.50
162. Pola Balewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 2 0.40
163. Julia Kisiel MUKS 21 Płock 4 1 0.25
164. Antonina Filiciak UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 3 0 0.00
165. Maria Pieniak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 0 0.00
166. Maria Wołyńska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
167. Patrycja Kiełkiweicz MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
168. Małgorzata Milczarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0 0.00
169. Kalina Atalska MUKS II Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
170. Karolina Laskowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 3 0 0.00
171. Julia Mroczek MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 0 0.00
172. Nina Keller MUKS 21 Płock 2 0 0.00
173. Lena Kopczyńska UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 3 0 0.00
174. Michalina Kur MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 3 0 0.00
175. Magdalena Karnafel Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 0 0.00
176. Roksana Osińska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
177. Wiktoria Kuchta MKS Pruszków 4 0 0.00
178. Ariana Paprocki UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 0 0.00
179. Natalia Brykała MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
180. Laura Miller KS Greens Słupno 5 0 0.00
181. Zuzanna Nowak MPKK Sokołów S.A. OSIR Sokołów Podlaski 4 0 0.00
182. Daria Pyzik UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 3 0 0.00
183. Anna Rusiniak MUKS II Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
184. Anna Siemiątkowska MUKS 21 Płock 2 0 0.00
185. Zofia Nizioł UKS Kusy Basket Łomianki 4 0 0.00
186. Agata Sarba Grodziski Klub Koszykarski II 5 0 0.00
187. Weronika Reszczyńska KS Greens Słupno 4 0 0.00
188. Martyna Pękacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 3 0 0.00
189. Zofia Konieczna MUKS II Piaseczno 2 0 0.00
190. Karolina Kisio MUKS 21 Płock 2 0 0.00
191. Emilia Osuchowska MUKS I Piaseczno 3 0 0.00
192. Hanna Wiśniewska MUKS I Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
193. Agata Maścidło MUKS 21 Płock 2 0 0.00
194. Nikola Skalska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
195. Maja Jakubowska MUKS 21 Płock 3 0 0.00
196. Joanna Marciniak Grodziski Klub Koszykarski I 4 0 0.00
197. Aniela Kołodziejczyk UKS Huragan II Wołomin 3 0 0.00
198. Zuzanna Skrzypczyk MUKS I Piaseczno 4 0 0.00
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania