Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kacprzak Dawid UKS La Basket Warszawa

Kacpura Dominik MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka

Kaczmarczyk Filip Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kaczmarek Natan Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kaczmarkowski Kajetan KS Legion Legionowo

Kaim Jakub MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Kajzer Mateusz AZS UW-MBA Warszawa

Kalisiak Aleksander MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Kamiński Tymon Energa Basket Warszawa

Kamiński Witold MKS Pruszków

Kaniasty Witold AZS UW-MBA Warszawa

Kardaś Patryk MKS Piotrówka Radom

Kawczyński Aleksander Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior

Kawycz Antoni Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kazała Bartosz MKS Grójec

Kaznowski Maksymilian Lajkers Józefosław

Kelpsa Bruno Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota

Kempa Wojciech Polonia Warszawa

Kielar Jakub MUKS Piaseczno

Kiełkiewicz Kuba MKS Pruszków

Kierkun Patryk Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki

Kirylczuk Jan Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kiszczak Szymon Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Kmiecik Ignacy MKS Piotrówka Radom

Knap Jakub AZS UW-MBA Warszawa

Kobylarczyk Mateusz MKS Piotrówka Radom

Kobyliński Max MKS Pruszków

Kochanowski Dawid Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota

Kochanowski Mikołaj UKS La Basket Warszawa

Kolasa Leon MUKS Piaseczno

Koletsos Dimitris Lajkers Józefosław

Kołodziej Szymon Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki

Kołtun Igor MKS Pruszków

Komosa Jakub Energa Basket Warszawa

Koms Dominik UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Kordyszewski Igor MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka

Korman Wojciech Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Korycki Bartosz MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Korzeniecki Dawid Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki

Korzenko Jakub Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki

Kostrzanowski Bartłomiej UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Kostrzewski Hubert AZS UW-MBA Warszawa

Koszycki Karol MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka

Kovalenko Platon Polonia Warszawa

Kowalski Alan Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior

Kowalski Mikołaj Energa Basket Warszawa

Kowalski Sergiusz UKS Białołęka Warszawa

Kowalski Wiktor MUKS Piaseczno

Kozerski Kacper Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior

Krajewski Gabriel MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Kremer Szymon Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Kreński Antoni Polonia Warszawa

Kreps Jakub Polonia II Warszawa

Król Maciej AZS UW-MBA Warszawa

Królak Szymon Polonia Warszawa

Królikowski Bartłomiej UKS La Basket Warszawa

Krupowies Wiktor Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Kruszewski Wiktor MKS Pruszków

Kryński Tymoteusz UKS Białołęka Warszawa

Krzywecki Aleksander UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Kubasiński Jakub Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Kubiak Julian MKS Pruszków

Kubiak Krzysztof Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki

Kucharczyk Mateusz AZS UW-MBA Warszawa

Kucharski Nikodem MKS Pruszków

Kuciara Franciszek KS Legion Legionowo

Kukla Mikołaj KS Legion Legionowo

Kuran Jan UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Kurzyński Kajetan KS Legion Legionowo

Kusiak Michał Polonia Warszawa

Kutkiewicz Jan MKS Piotrówka Radom

Kutkiewicz Maciej MKS Piotrówka Radom

Kwiatkowski Antoni MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Kwiatkowski Filip UKS Białołęka Warszawa

Kwiatkowski Marcel UKS La Basket Warszawa

S

Sadowski Mateusz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Samsel Marcel Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki

Sarna Kacper Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota

Saulenas Witold Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki

Sawicki Jerzy Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota

Sempioł Olaf MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Sender Jan Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Shpyrko Hlib UKS Białołęka Warszawa

Sieczak Szymon MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Siemianowski Jan Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Siódmak Filip MUKS Piaseczno

Siporski Jan KS Legion Legionowo

Skiba Antoni Brwinowska Akademia Koszykówki

Skrzek Jakub MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Skubiszewski Maksym Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior

Słupecki Maciej UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Smagowski Igor KS Legion Legionowo

Sobczak Filip UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Sobczak Kacper MKS Grójec

Sobczak-Wojeński Antoni Polonia Warszawa

Sobieraj Jakub MUKS Piaseczno

Sobol Bartłomiej MKS Piotrówka Radom

Sobolewski Jan MUKS Piaseczno

Sołtys Jan Polonia Warszawa

Sotirov Ivan MKS Grójec

Sotowski Aleksander Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Spletsteser Marcel UKS Trójka Żyrardów

Stachula Maciej Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior

Stachula Piotr Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior

Staniak Patryk AZS UW-MBA Warszawa

Stasiuk Mikołaj MUKS Piaseczno

Stec Kacper Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Stepnowski Tomasz Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki

Strasiński Marcel UKS La Basket Warszawa

Stroiński Jerzy Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Studziński Michał MUKS Piaseczno

Styś Oskar Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Sudoł Dawid MKS Pruszków

Sułek Tomasz MKS Pruszków

Sułkowski Karol MKS Piotrówka Radom

Supeł Stanisław UKS La Basket Warszawa

Sworst Jan Polonia Warszawa

Szczepański Stanisław Polonia Warszawa

Szczęsny Jan Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota

Szczęsny Jan MKS Piotrówka II Radom

Szczęsny Jan Akademia Koszykówki Komorów

Szeląg Bartłomiej Energa Basket Warszawa

Sznyter Igor Ostrołęcki Klub Koszykówki

Szumert Olaf Grodziski Klub Koszykarski

Szwagrzyk Alan MKS Grójec

Szwaguliński Wiktor MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka

Szymańczak Tomasz UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa

Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA