Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

22.09.2022 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Legia Warszawa 72:83
23.09.2022 17:30 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 101:97
24.09.2022 17:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Trefl Sopot 79:81
25.09.2022 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 82:61

2 kolejka

29.09.2022 20:00 Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 63:76
30.09.2022 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 73:72
30.09.2022 19:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Anwil Włocławek 67:85
02.10.2022 15:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Suzuki Arka Gdynia 79:98

3 kolejka

06.10.2022 19:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - King Szczecin 76:91
07.10.2022 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 73:75
07.10.2022 20:00 Legia Warszawa - PGE Spójnia Stargard 69:71
09.10.2022 15:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 82:95
08.12.2022 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Tauron GTK Gliwice --:--

4 kolejka

13.10.2022 17:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 72:89
15.10.2022 18:00 Trefl Sopot - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 90:71
15.10.2022 20:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 69:83
16.10.2022 17:30 Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek 78:70

5 kolejka

21.10.2022 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Suzuki Arka Gdynia 88:102
22.10.2022 15:30 King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 69:65
22.10.2022 19:00 Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard 78:81
23.10.2022 17:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 72:60

6 kolejka

28.10.2022 17:30 BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 103:80
29.10.2022 17:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 79:74
29.10.2022 19:30 Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin 99:91
30.10.2022 14:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 60:68
30.10.2022 19:30 Legia Warszawa - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 70:63

7 kolejka

04.11.2022 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 73:91
04.11.2022 19:00 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 74:83
05.11.2022 19:30 Legia Warszawa - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 81:68
06.11.2022 15:30 Anwil Włocławek - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 79:70

8 kolejka

17.11.2022 17:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Anwil Włocławek 74:84
18.11.2022 20:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa 93:76
19.11.2022 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 84:72

9 kolejka

08.11.2022 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Tauron GTK Gliwice 68:73
24.11.2022 17:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - King Szczecin 73:81
26.11.2022 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 99:111
27.11.2022 15:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek 79:82
27.11.2022 17:30 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Legia Warszawa 76:103

10 kolejka

02.12.2022 17:30 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 94:58
02.12.2022 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa 61:86
03.12.2022 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Start Lublin 86:63
04.12.2022 13:30 Trefl Sopot - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 83:68

11 kolejka

09.10.2022 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Anwil Włocławek 95:84
10.12.2022 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Suzuki Arka Gdynia --:--
11.12.2022 16:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - PGE Spójnia Stargard --:--
11.12.2022 18:00 Legia Warszawa - Tauron GTK Gliwice --:--

12 kolejka

15.12.2022 17:30 Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot --:--
17.12.2022 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - King Szczecin --:--
17.12.2022 19:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
18.12.2022 17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--
18.12.2022 19:30 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek --:--

13 kolejka

13.12.2022 17:30 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
22.12.2022 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk --:--
23.12.2022 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot --:--
23.12.2022 18:30 Suzuki Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa --:--
23.12.2022 20:00 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--

14 kolejka

29.12.2022 19:30 Suzuki Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek --:--
30.12.2022 17:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
30.12.2022 19:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
01.01.2023 20:00 Legia Warszawa - BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

15 kolejka

05.01.2023 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - WKS Śląsk Wrocław --:--
06.01.2023 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--
07.01.2023 BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Anwil Włocławek --:--
08.01.2023 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Legia Warszawa --:--
08.01.2023 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza --:--

16 kolejka

13.01.2023 Trefl Sopot - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--
14.01.2023 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polski Cukier Start Lublin --:--
14.01.2023 Legia Warszawa - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
15.01.2023 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek --:--

17 kolejka

20.01.2023 Anwil Włocławek - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
21.01.2023 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa --:--
21.01.2023 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - PGE Spójnia Stargard --:--
22.01.2023 Suzuki Arka Gdynia - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--

18 kolejka

27.01.2023 King Szczecin - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
27.01.2023 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa --:--
28.01.2023 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek --:--
29.01.2023 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
29.01.2023 BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--

19 kolejka

02.02.2023 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
04.02.2023 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--
04.02.2023 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot --:--
05.02.2023 Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa --:--

20 kolejka

09.02.2023 Suzuki Arka Gdynia - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
09.02.2023 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--
10.02.2023 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek --:--
11.02.2023 Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin --:--

21 kolejka

03.03.2023 King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek --:--
03.03.2023 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
05.03.2023 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Legia Warszawa --:--
05.03.2023 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław --:--
05.03.2023 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--

22 kolejka

10.03.2023 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Legia Warszawa --:--
11.03.2023 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Polski Cukier Start Lublin --:--
12.03.2023 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
12.03.2023 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Anwil Włocławek --:--

23 kolejka

16.03.2023 Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza --:--
18.03.2023 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
19.03.2023 Anwil Włocławek - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--

24 kolejka

23.03.2023 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
23.03.2023 Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza --:--
24.03.2023 Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Start Lublin --:--
25.03.2023 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
26.03.2023 King Szczecin - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--

25 kolejka

31.03.2023 Legia Warszawa - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
01.04.2023 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Trefl Sopot --:--
02.04.2023 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek --:--
03.04.2023 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk --:--

26 kolejka

06.04.2023 Suzuki Arka Gdynia - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
07.04.2023 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa --:--
07.04.2023 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--
08.04.2023 Anwil Włocławek - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--

27 kolejka

13.04.2023 BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
14.04.2023 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza --:--
15.04.2023 King Szczecin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
16.04.2023 Anwil Włocławek - Tauron GTK Gliwice --:--
16.04.2023 Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa --:--

28 kolejka

20.04.2023 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra --:--
20.04.2023 Legia Warszawa - Suzuki Arka Gdynia --:--
22.04.2023 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Polski Cukier Start Lublin --:--
23.04.2023 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
24.04.2023 Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek --:--

29 kolejka

28.04.2023 Anwil Włocławek - Suzuki Arka Gdynia --:--
29.04.2023 BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Legia Warszawa --:--
29.04.2023 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - PGE Spójnia Stargard --:--
30.04.2023 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Twarde Pierniki Toruń --:--

30 kolejka

03.05.2023 Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Tauron GTK Gliwice --:--
03.05.2023 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
03.05.2023 Anwil Włocławek - BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
03.05.2023 Legia Warszawa - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra --:--
03.05.2023 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
UFFO Mazowsze Polski Związek Koszykówki FIBA SKM Basketmania